Könige, Jungkönige und Traditionskönige des Corps

Jahr König Jungkönig Traditionskönig
1954/55 Heinz Kohnen - - - - - -
1955/56 Herbert Anders - - - - - -
1956/57 Heinz Fettweis - - - - - -
1957/58 Alfred Wolf - - - - - -
1958/59 Paul Michael - - - - - -
1959/60 Karl-Heinz Schöll - - - - - -
1960/61 Hubert Wassenberg - - - - - -
1961/62 Willi Melcher - - - - - -
1962/63 Hans Christens - - - - - -
1963/64 Ludwig Pützer - - - - - -
1964/65 Erich Strack - - - - - -
1965/66 Alfred Wolf - - - - - -
1966/67 Wolfgang Umbeck - - - - - -
1967/68 Herbert Stefes - - - - - -
1968/69 Karl Heinz Kipp - - - - - -
1969/70 Klaus Bartsch - - - - - -
1970/71 Siegfried Proske - - - - - -
1971/72 Johannes Lieth - - - - - -
1972/73 Wilfried Hellings - - - - - -
1973/74 Wolfgang Umbeck - - - - - -
1974/75 Ludwig Pützer - - - - - -
1975/76 Erich Strack - - - - - -
1976/77 Herbert Stefes - - - - - -
1977/78 Peter Großhanten - - - - - -
1978/79 Siegfried Proske Rainer Siebelist - - -
1979/80 Heinz Willi Tummes Peter Brüne - - -
1980/81 Josef Pützer Thomas Schnitzer - - -
1981/82 Karl Heinz Kipp Heiner Ruland - - -
1982/83 Dieter Soumagne Herbert Fadum - - -
1983/84 Klaus Bartsch Joachim Fritzsching - - -
1984/85 Siegfried Proske Jörg Müller - - -
1985/86 Herbert Stefes Klaus Werner - - -
1986/87 Joachim Fritzsching Jörg Müller - - -
1987/88 Hans-Gerd Kleinitzke Jörg Müller - - -
1988/89 Hubert Wassenberg Ralf Straatmann - - -
1989/90 Herbert Stefes Tobias Bläser - - -
1990/91 Herbert Fadum Markus Wincek - - -
1991/92 Alfred Wolf Tobias Bläser - - -
1992/93 Wolfgang Soumagne Dirk Einnatz - - -
1993/94 Klaus Urlichs Matthias Haack - - -
1994/95 Horst Jung Markus Linke - - -
1995/96 Markus Füsgen Benjamin Bläser - - -
1996/97 Siegfried Proske Tobias Bläser - - -
1997/98 Herbert Fadum Markus Kesselheim - - -
1998/99 Wolfgang Umbeck Marc Urlichs - - -
1999/00 Stephan Soumagne Benjamin Bläser - - -
2000/01 Rainer Ringel Ivan Vukojevic - - -
2001/02 Herbert Stefes Ivan Vukojevic Herbert Fadum
2002/03 Klaus Urlichs Christian Hirsch Rainer Ringel
2003/04 Horst Kohmann Alex Ruland Hans Christens
2004/05 Heiner Ruland Chris Bender Klaus Urlichs
2005/06 Horst Jung Alex Ruland Alfred Wolf
2006/07 Heribert Müller Christian Hirsch Siegfried Proske
2007/08 Wolfgang Oberem Sebastian Oberem Heiner Ruland
2008/10 Markus Linke Julian Kohnen Stephan Soumagne
2010/11 Heinz-Günther Hirsch Julian Kohnen Horst Kohmann
2011/12 Siegfried Proske Alex Kotscha Siegfried Proske
2012/13 Herbert Fadum Niklas Baum Stephan Soumagne
2013/14 Alex Ruland Niklas Baum Wolfgang Oberem
2014/15 Klaus Werner Niklas Baum Markus Linke
2015/16 Heribert Müller Kevin Luhmen Heinz-Günther Hirsch
2016/17 Jan Schirrweit Niklas Baum Alex Ruland